Чемпіонат України серед юнаків 2004 р.н. Сезон 2018-2019
Print
1 тур 13-10-2018 12:00 Галицькі Леви 8 : 4 СДЮСШОР
  13-10-2018 13:30 Донбас 1 : 2 Крижинка
  13-10-2018 18:30 Кривбас-Дніпро 3 : 1 Сокіл
  14-10-2018 09:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 2 : 5 Сокіл
  14-10-2018 10:00 Галицькі Леви 6 : 1 СДЮСШОР
  14-10-2018 12:15 Донбас 0 : 2 Крижинка

2 тур 20-10-2018 16:15 Сокіл 6 : 3 Придніпровськ
  20-10-2018 16:15 Донбас 7 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  20-10-2018 16:15 Крижинка 1 : 3 Галицькі Леви
  21-10-2018 09:30 Сокіл 5 : 1 Придніпровськ
  21-10-2018 09:45 Крижинка 0 : 3 Галицькі Леви
  21-10-2018 12:15 Донбас 1 : 3 СДЮСШОР

3 тур 03-11-2018 17:45 Сокіл 4 : 6 СДЮСШОР
  03-11-2018 19:15 Кривбас-Дніпро 2 : 5 Донбас
  04-11-2018 10:00 Сокіл 11 : 1 СДЮСШОР
  04-11-2018 11:40 Кривбас-Дніпро 1 : 11 Донбас
  10-11-2018 18:45 Придніпровськ 2 : 10 Галицькі Леви
  11-11-2018 10:05 Придніпровськ 3 : 9 Галицькі Леви

4 тур 17-11-2018 16:00 СДЮСШОР 1 : 3 Крижинка
  17-11-2018 18:45 Придніпровськ 2 : 5 Кривбас-Дніпро
  18-11-2018 11:30 СДЮСШОР 0 : 3 Крижинка
  18-11-2018 12:00 Придніпровськ 2 : 7 Кривбас-Дніпро

5 тур 24-11-2018 15:30 Крижинка 9 : 2 Кривбас-Дніпро
  24-11-2018 16:15 Сокіл 0 : 6 Донбас
  24-11-2018 16:15 СДЮСШОР 8 : 5 Придніпровськ
  25-11-2018 09:30 Сокіл 4 : 6 Донбас
  25-11-2018 09:45 Крижинка 7 : 4 Кривбас-Дніпро
  25-11-2018 11:30 СДЮСШОР 5 : 1 Придніпровськ

6 тур 01-12-2018 17:00 Сокіл 2 : 3 Крижинка
  01-12-2018 18:50 Кривбас-Дніпро 1 : 6 Галицькі Леви
  01-12-2018 19:15 Придніпровськ 0 : 13 Донбас
  02-12-2018 09:45 Придніпровськ 3 : 15 Донбас
  02-12-2018 10:00 Сокіл 1 : 2 Крижинка
  02-12-2018 10:10 Кривбас-Дніпро 5 : 8 Галицькі Леви

7 тур 15-12-2018 00:00 Галицькі Леви 5 : 3 Сокіл
  15-12-2018 00:00 СДЮСШОР 4 : 3 Кривбас-Дніпро
  16-12-2018 00:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 2 Сокіл
  16-12-2018 00:00 СДЮСШОР 3 : 2 Кривбас-Дніпро

8 тур 22-12-2018 16:15 СДЮСШОР 1 : 8 Галицькі Леви
  22-12-2018 17:45 Сокіл 3 : 2 Кривбас-Дніпро
  23-12-2018 09:00 Сокіл 5 : 4 Кривбас-Дніпро
  23-12-2018 11:30 СДЮСШОР 2 : 6 Галицькі Леви
  12-01-2019 17:15 Крижинка 2 : 0 Донбас
  13-01-2019 11:15 Крижинка 3 : 2 Донбас

9 тур 19-01-2019 00:00 Придніпровськ 3 : 7 Сокіл
  19-01-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 0 : 3 Крижинка
  19-01-2019 00:00 СДЮСШОР 1 : 9 Донбас
  20-01-2019 00:00 СДЮСШОР 1 : 12 Донбас
  20-01-2019 00:00 Придніпровськ 2 : 10 Сокіл
  20-01-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 1 Крижинка

10 тур 26-01-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 7 : 3 Придніпровськ
  26-01-2019 00:00 СДЮСШОР 0 : 8 Сокіл
  27-01-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 8 : 2 Придніпровськ
  27-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 7 : 2 Кривбас-Дніпро
  27-01-2019 00:00 СДЮСШОР 2 : 5 Сокіл
  28-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 9 : 0 Кривбас-Дніпро

4 тур 02-02-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 3 : 10 Донбас

11 тур 02-02-2019 00:00 Крижинка 5 : 0 СДЮСШОР

4 тур 03-02-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 5 Донбас

11 тур 03-02-2019 00:00 Крижинка 5 : 0 СДЮСШОР
  09-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 7 : 4 Придніпровськ
  10-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 5 : 1 Придніпровськ

12 тур 16-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 1 : 3 Крижинка
  16-02-2019 00:00 Донбас 0 : 1 Сокіл
  17-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 1 : 3 Крижинка
  17-02-2019 00:00 Донбас 5 : 3 Сокіл

7 тур 23-02-2019 00:00 Крижинка 3 : 1 Придніпровськ

11 тур 23-02-2019 00:00 Донбас 3 : 7 Галицькі Леви

7 тур 24-02-2019 00:00 Крижинка 10 : 6 Придніпровськ

11 тур 24-02-2019 00:00 Донбас 3 : 6 Галицькі Леви

13 тур 02-03-2019 00:00 Донбас 5 : 1 Придніпровськ
  02-03-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 8 : 0 Кривбас-Дніпро
  02-03-2019 00:00 Крижинка 5 : 3 Сокіл
  03-03-2019 00:00 Донбас 8 : 1 Придніпровськ
  03-03-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 1 Кривбас-Дніпро
  03-03-2019 00:00 Крижинка 4 : 1 Сокіл

12 тур 09-03-2019 00:00 Придніпровськ 6 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  10-03-2019 00:00 Придніпровськ 6 : 3 СДЮСШОР

14 тур 16-03-2019 00:00 Сокіл 3 : 5 Галицькі Леви
  16-03-2019 00:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 5 : 0 СДЮСШОР
  16-03-2019 00:00 Придніпровськ 0 : 6 Крижинка
  17-03-2019 00:00 Сокіл 4 : 2 Галицькі Леви
  17-03-2019 00:00 Кривбас-Дніпро 5 : 0 СДЮСШОР
  17-03-2019 00:00 Придніпровськ 2 : 6 Крижинка

Півфінал 27-03-2019 16:00 Сокіл 0 : 5 Крижинка
  27-03-2019 17:00 Донбас 2 : 3 Галицькі Леви
  30-03-2019 15:15 Крижинка 6 : 0 Сокіл
  30-03-2019 18:00 Галицькі Леви 3 : 2 Донбас

Фінал 06-04-2019 17:15 Крижинка 3 : 2 Галицькі Леви
  07-04-2019 12:00 Крижинка 2 : 3 Галицькі Леви

Фінал за 3 місце 07-04-2019 12:15 Сокіл 2 : 7 Донбас
  13-04-2019 15:00 Донбас 3 : 4 Сокіл

Фінал 13-04-2019 17:00 Галицькі Леви 5 : 2 Крижинка
  14-04-2019 10:00 Галицькі Леви 1 : 0 Крижинка

Фінал за 3 місце 14-04-2019 11:00 Донбас 3 : 1 Сокіл