Чемпіонат України серед юніорів 2000-2003 р.н. Сезон 2018-2019
Print
1 тур 11-10-2018 19:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 2 : 5 Дніпро
  12-10-2018 09:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 1 : 3 Дніпро
  13-10-2018 16:00 Галицькі Леви 12 : 1 Крижинка
  13-10-2018 19:00 Динамо 8 : 2 СДЮСШОР
  14-10-2018 10:00 Динамо 4 : 5 СДЮСШОР
  14-10-2018 12:00 Галицькі Леви 3 : 2 Крижинка

2 тур 18-10-2018 19:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 1 : 4 Галицькі Леви
  19-10-2018 09:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 1 : 2 Галицькі Леви
  20-10-2018 18:30 Крижинка 3 : 4 Динамо
  21-10-2018 12:00 Крижинка 5 : 2 Динамо
  21-10-2018 17:15 Дніпро 16 : 2 СДЮСШОР
  22-10-2018 10:00 Дніпро 15 : 3 СДЮСШОР

3 тур 24-10-2018 14:00 Крижинка 4 : 6 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  25-10-2018 17:00 Крижинка 2 : 8 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  26-10-2018 15:00 СДЮСШОР 0 : 5 Галицькі Леви
  27-10-2018 09:00 СДЮСШОР 2 : 7 Галицькі Леви
  28-10-2018 09:00 Динамо 5 : 7 Дніпро
  29-10-2018 09:00 Динамо 1 : 8 Дніпро

4 тур 31-10-2018 00:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 5 : 3 Динамо
  01-11-2018 00:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 2 : 1 Динамо
  02-11-2018 18:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 3 Дніпро
  02-11-2018 18:30 СДЮСШОР 4 : 2 Крижинка
  03-11-2018 10:00 Галицькі Леви 2 : 5 Дніпро
  03-11-2018 10:45 СДЮСШОР 5 : 3 Крижинка

5 тур 15-11-2018 19:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 7 : 2 СДЮСШОР
  16-11-2018 09:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 10 : 1 СДЮСШОР
  17-11-2018 12:15 Дніпро 10 : 1 Крижинка
  17-11-2018 16:30 Динамо 4 : 3 Галицькі Леви
  18-11-2018 10:00 Дніпро 9 : 1 Крижинка
  18-11-2018 10:00 Динамо 4 : 1 Галицькі Леви

6 тур 21-11-2018 19:00 Дніпро 0 : 5 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  22-11-2018 11:00 Дніпро 4 : 1 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  24-11-2018 18:45 СДЮСШОР 0 : 3 Динамо
  25-11-2018 11:00 СДЮСШОР 1 : 4 Динамо
  27-11-2018 17:15 Крижинка 0 : 8 Галицькі Леви
  28-11-2018 10:00 Крижинка 0 : 15 Галицькі Леви

7 тур 20-12-2018 18:00 СДЮСШОР 1 : 3 Дніпро
  21-12-2018 09:00 СДЮСШОР 4 : 9 Дніпро
  22-12-2018 16:30 Динамо 5 : 0 Крижинка
  22-12-2018 19:00 Галицькі Леви 5 : 1 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  23-12-2018 10:00 Галицькі Леви 7 : 1 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  23-12-2018 11:00 Динамо 8 : 0 Крижинка

8 тур 09-01-2019 18:15 Дніпро 6 : 3 Динамо
  10-01-2019 09:30 Дніпро 6 : 1 Динамо
  12-01-2019 19:30 Галицькі Леви 18 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  13-01-2019 11:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 3 СДЮСШОР

9 тур 19-01-2019 17:15 Крижинка 4 : 3 СДЮСШОР
  19-01-2019 18:00 Дніпро 7 : 5 Галицькі Леви
  19-01-2019 18:00 Динамо 4 : 1 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  20-01-2019 09:45 Крижинка 5 : 0 СДЮСШОР
  20-01-2019 10:00 Дніпро 6 : 1 Галицькі Леви
  20-01-2019 10:00 Динамо 3 : 2 Білий Барс-БВУФК

10 тур 26-01-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 8 : 3 Динамо
  26-01-2019 00:00 СДЮСШОР 4 : 3 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  27-01-2019 00:00 Галицькі Леви 5 : 2 Динамо
  27-01-2019 00:00 СДЮСШОР 4 : 9 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  27-01-2019 00:00 Крижинка 5 : 4 Дніпро
  28-01-2019 00:00 Крижинка 0 : 5 Дніпро

8 тур 30-01-2019 09:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 9 : 0 Крижинка
  31-01-2019 17:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 0 : 3 Крижинка

Чвертьфінал 17-02-2019 11:00 Крижинка 1 : 5 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  17-02-2019 16:30 СДЮСШОР 1 : 5 Динамо
  21-02-2019 17:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 17 : 1 Крижинка
  23-02-2019 18:30 Динамо 10 : 2 СДЮСШОР

Півфінал 02-03-2019 18:15 Дніпро 6 : 3 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  02-03-2019 19:30 Галицькі Леви 2 : 0 Динамо
  03-03-2019 09:30 Дніпро 5 : 6 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  03-03-2019 12:00 Галицькі Леви 6 : 3 Динамо
  06-03-2019 15:45 Білий Барс-БВУФК 4 : 3 Дніпро
  06-03-2019 17:15 Динамо 4 : 2 Галицькі Леви
  07-03-2019 09:15 Динамо 6 : 1 Галицькі Леви
  07-03-2019 11:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 4 : 2 Дніпро
  10-03-2019 19:00 Галицькі Леви 2 : 3 Динамо

Фінал 16-03-2019 17:00 Динамо 3 : 1 Білий Барс-БВУФК
  17-03-2019 10:00 Динамо 3 : 6 Білий Барс-БВУФК

Фінал за 3 місце 20-03-2019 18:00 Галицькі Леви 4 : 5 Дніпро
  23-03-2019 16:00 Дніпро 4 : 5 Галицькі Леви

Фінал 23-03-2019 18:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 3 : 1 Динамо
  24-03-2019 11:00 Білий Барс-БВУФК 4 : 3 Динамо

Фінал за 3 місце 24-03-2019 11:00 Дніпро 5 : 2 Галицькі Леви